No: M301472137 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 7 Millions
( RMB 6.2 Millions )
Premium Unpaid
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
833 ft² ( 77.4 m²)
Unit Price: @8,403 ( RMB @80,072 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
650 ft² ( 60.4 m² )
Unit Price: @10,769 ( RMB @102,618 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Ka Keng Court
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: High Floor(31-40|40/F),BLOCK B
Building age: 24 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No. 16 Hin Keng Street
|
|
Hin Hing House( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hin Pui House( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hin Yeung House Hin Keng Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ka Keng Court
|
Flat 1, 36/F, Block B
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
650ft² |
HKD$6.95 M
@
$10,692
|
+ 211.9% |
|
Ka Keng Court
|
Flat 6, 40/F, Block A
2026-05-08 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
650ft² |
HKD$5.9 M
@
$9,077
|
+ 54% |
|
Ka Keng Court
|
Flat 1, High, Block B
2026-03-26 Market Info 3 Rooms |
650ft² |
HKD$6.95 M
@
$10,692
|
- |
|
Ka Keng Court
|
Flat 3, 22/F, Block A
2026-02-20 Land Registry |
Gross 665ft² |
HKD$6.33 M
@
$9,519
|
+ 240.3% |
|
Ka Keng Court
|
Flat 3, 25/F, Block A
2026-02-16 Land Registry |
Gross 665ft² |
HKD$6.16 M
@
$9,263
|
+ 140.6% |
|
Ka Keng Court
|
Flat 3, Middle, Ka Oi House (block A), Ka Keng Court
2026-02-03 Market Info |
506ft² |
HKD$6.16 M
@
$12,174
|
- |
|
Ka Keng Court
|
Flat 3, Middle, Ka Oi House (block A), Ka Keng Court
2026-01-27 Market Info |
506ft² |
HKD$6.33 M
@
$12,510
|
- |
|
Ka Keng Court
|
Flat 5, 31/F, Block A
2025-12-29 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
650ft² |
HKD$6.33 M
@
$9,738
|
- 18.8% |
|
Ka Keng Court
|
Flat 7, 26/F, Block A
2025-12-23 Land Registry |
Gross 665ft² |
HKD$4.7 M
@
$7,068
|
- |
|
Ka Keng Court
|
Flat 5, High, Ka Oi House (block A), Ka Keng Court
2025-12-19 Market Info 3 Rooms |
650ft² |
HKD$6.33 M
@
$9,738
|
- |