No: 034804 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 3.1 Millions
( RMB 2.74 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$0.93 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
354 ft² ( 32.9 m²)
Unit Price: @8,757 ( RMB @83,446 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
266 ft² ( 24.7 m² )
Unit Price: @11,654 ( RMB @111,051 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Ho Shun Yee Building
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(10-19|19/F),BLOCK B
Building age: 39 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.9 Fung Yau Street East
|
|
Fung Cheung Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Yoho Mix( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Yuen Long (fung Cheung Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ho Shun Yee Building
|
Flat 2, 7/F, Block B
2026-05-15 Land Registry |
266ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$11,654
|
- 22.1% |
|
Ho Shun Yee Building
|
Flat 2, High, Block A, Ho Shun Yee Building
2026-05-15 Market Info |
283ft² |
HKD$3.15 M
@
$11,131
|
- |
|
Ho Shun Yee Building
|
Flat 8, 2/F, Block A
2026-05-11 Land Registry |
266ft² |
HKD$2.75 M
@
$10,338
|
- |
|
Ho Shun Yee Building
|
Flat 2, Middle, Block B, Ho Shun Yee Building
2026-05-11 Market Info |
266ft² |
HKD$3.1 M
@
$11,654
|
- |
|
Ho Shun Yee Building
|
Flat 4, 8/F, Block B
2026-04-30 Land Registry |
266ft² |
HKD$2.85 M
@
$10,714
|
- 1% |
|
Ho Shun Yee Building
|
Flat 8, Low, Block A
2026-04-15 Market Info |
266ft² |
HKD$2.75 M
@
$10,338
|
- |
|
Ho Shun Yee Building
|
Flat 2, 9/F, Block B
2026-03-31 Land Registry |
266ft² |
HKD$2.97 M
@
$11,165
|
+ 65% |
|
Ho Shun Yee Building
|
Flat 2, Middle, Block B, Ho Shun Yee Building
2026-03-23 Market Info |
266ft² |
HKD$2.97 M
@
$11,165
|
- |
|
Ho Shun Yee Building
|
Flat 4, 18/F, Block A
2026-03-17 Land Registry |
Gross 354ft² |
HKD$2.7 M
@
$7,627
|
- |
|
Ho Shun Yee Building
|
Flat 8, 12/F, Block A
2026-03-16 Land Registry |
266ft² |
HKD$2.83 M
@
$10,632
|
+ 131.8% |