Larvotto #3783348 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3783348
No: HP3-0162 (by agent)

Ap Lei Chau Larvotto [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(27-37|37/F),Tower 10
Landmark Building, Practical Frim For Sale. Viewings Welcome, Negotiable Price.

Clearly defined spaces, a popular choice in the area. High-quality living environment.
choice that combines taste and practicality.

selling, and leasing
new and resale properties across all districts;

years of real estate agency experience, with keen market insight; Professionally introducing clients to properties in the Hong Kong

resale market; Up ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
2 months ago posted
Visited#619
Created:2026-03-23 | Updated:2026-05-12
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 8 Millions ( RMB 7.07 Millions )
28Hse Valuation $7.832M ( RMB@6,924,845.3 )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$2.4 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
591 ft² ( 54.9 m²)
Unit Price: @13,536 ( RMB @128,825 /m² )
Saleable Area
462 ft² ( 42.9 m² )
Unit Price: @17,316 ( RMB @164,801 /m² )
Estate
Larvotto
HK Island Ap Lei Chau
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(27-37|37/F),TOWER 10
Building age: 15 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
8 Ap Lei Chau Praya Road
Hong Kong True Light College, Lei Tung Estate Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Hong Kong True Light College( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lei Tung Estate( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 15/f, 128 Connaught Road Central, Sheung Wan
Company License Number: C-095360
Sell: 24 Rental: 23
Harvest Property Limited

Contact

Elvis Yuen Name Card

Personal License Number: S-346999

Tel:  852-66943xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Larvotto - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Land Registry
1 Room
Carpark
1,186ft²
HKD$26.75 M
@ $22,555
- 13.1%
2026-05-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
596ft²
HKD$10.8 M
@ $18,121
-
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
Carpark
1,181ft²
HKD$29.68 M
@ $25,131
- 0.2%
2026-05-12
Land Registry
1 Room
Carpark
1,161ft²
HKD$27.5 M
@ $23,686
+ 16.1%
2026-05-07
Market Info
2 Rooms
596ft²
HKD$11.3 M
@ $18,960
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
1 Room
1,161ft²
HKD$27.5 M
@ $23,686
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
1 Room
1,186ft²
HKD$26.75 M
@ $22,555
-
2026-04-29
Market Info
1 Room
462ft²
HKD$8.1 M
@ $17,532
-
2026-04-28
Land Registry
723ft²
HKD$17.65 M
@ $24,412
+ 4.5%
2026-04-24
Land Registry
1 Room
1,060ft²
HKD$19.5 M
@ $18,396
+ 16.1%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.