No: 008130 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 15.98 Millions
( RMB 14.09 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$6.39 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,872 ft² ( 173.9 m²)
Unit Price: @8,536 ( RMB @81,024 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
1,521 ft² ( 141.3 m² )
Unit Price: @10,506 ( RMB @99,724 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Julimount Garden
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Low Floor(1-10|23/F),BLOCK 5
Building age: 39 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.1-5 Hin Tai Street
|
|
Hin Hing House( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Ha Keng Hau Village, Hin Keng Street( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Hin Keng( Mtr Station )
9 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Julimount Garden
|
Flat B, 18/F, Block 6
2026-05-08 Land Registry 4 Rooms Carpark |
1,521ft² |
HKD$16 M
@
$10,519
|
- |
|
Julimount Garden
|
Flat A, 12/F, Block 3
2026-05-04 Land Registry 3 Rooms Carpark |
1,592ft² |
HKD$16.2 M
@
$10,176
|
+ 102.5% |
|
Julimount Garden
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 3, Julimount Garden
2026-04-23 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,592ft² |
HKD$16.2 M
@
$10,176
|
- |
|
Julimount Garden
|
Flat B, High, Block 6
2026-04-20 Market Info 4 Rooms Carpark Balcony |
1,521ft² |
HKD$16 M
@
$10,519
|
- |
|
Julimount Garden
|
Flat A, 12/F, Block 5
2026-02-04 Land Registry 4 Rooms Carpark |
1,521ft² |
HKD$15.54 M
@
$10,216
|
+ 58.6% |
|
Julimount Garden
|
Flat B, 16/F, Block 6
2026-02-02 Land Registry 4 Rooms Carpark |
1,521ft² |
HKD$16.5 M
@
$10,848
|
+ 59% |
|
Julimount Garden
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 5
2026-01-11 Market Info 4 Rooms Balcony |
1,521ft² |
HKD$15.54 M
@
$10,216
|
- |
|
Julimount Garden
|
Flat A, 11/F, Block 1
2025-10-22 Land Registry 3 Rooms Carpark |
1,592ft² |
HKD$15.65 M
@
$9,830
|
+ 44.9% |
|
Julimount Garden
|
Flat B, 8/F, Block 3
2025-08-19 Land Registry 3 Rooms Carpark |
1,386ft² |
HKD$12.15 M
@
$8,766
|
+ 143% |
|
Julimount Garden
|
Flat B, 19/F, Block 5
2025-04-08 Land Registry 4 Rooms Carpark |
1,521ft² |
HKD$7.5 M
@
$4,931
|
+ 276.9% |
|
|
|
| 67563366 | |
| Hello%20Jin%20Wong%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Julimount%20Garden%20Sell%20HKD%2415.98%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3783012%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3783012%3Ft%3D1775374873%20%20 | |