| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 15.5 Millions
( RMB 13.72 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$6.2 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
852 ft² ( 79.2 m²)
Unit Price: @18,192 ( RMB @173,352 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
665 ft² ( 61.8 m² )
Unit Price: @23,308 ( RMB @222,103 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Belcher's
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(23-33|62/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 24 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.89 Pok Fu Lam Road
|
|
The Westwood, Belcher's Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Tong Tsui( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yat Fu Lane, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat A, Middle, Tower 8, Phase 2
2026-05-14 Market Info 3 Rooms |
903ft² |
HKD$23.74 M
@
$26,288
|
- |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat G, 51/F, Tower 5
2026-05-13 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,109ft² |
HKD$33.08 M
@
$29,829
|
+ 284.8% |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat E, 52/F, Tower 5
2026-05-11 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,111ft² |
HKD$3.64 M
@
$3,276
|
- 75.7% |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 8, Phase 2
2026-05-11 Market Info 2 Rooms |
840ft² |
HKD$19 M
@
$22,619
|
- |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat B, 49/F, Tower 6
2026-05-08 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
773ft² |
HKD$18.7 M
@
$24,191
|
+ 18.4% |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat G, 41/F, Tower 2
2026-05-08 Land Registry |
954ft² |
HKD$23.5 M
@
$24,633
|
- |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat B, High, Tower 5, Phase 2
2026-05-08 Market Info |
1,110ft² |
HKD$30.42 M
@
$27,405
|
- |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat E, 17/F, Tower 8
2026-04-30 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,126ft² |
HKD$26 M
@
$23,091
|
+ 76.9% |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat F, 37/F, Tower 6
2026-04-30 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,267ft² |
HKD$33 M
@
$26,046
|
+ 407.7% |
|
The Belcher's
|
Flat G, 39/F, Tower 3
2026-04-30 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
755ft² |
HKD$18.9 M
@
$25,033
|
+ 197.6% |
|
|
|
| WINNER | |
| Hello%20Windy%20Kwan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Belcher%27s%20Sell%20HKD%2415.5%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3777961%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3777961%3Ft%3D1777034203%20%20 | |