No: AKD672 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 12.5 Millions
( RMB 11.07 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$3.75 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
1,128 ft² ( 104.8 m²)
Unit Price: @11,082 ( RMB @105,601 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
958 ft² ( 89.0 m² )
Unit Price: @13,048 ( RMB @124,335 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Royal Ascot
New Territories Fotan
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(16-26|38/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 30 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North west
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Tsun King Road
|
|
Racecourse( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Royal Ascot Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Lok Lo Ha Village( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Royal Ascot
|
Flat G, Low, Block 10, Phase 2
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
974ft² |
HKD$14.08 M
@
$14,456
|
- |
|
Royal Ascot
|
Flat C, 19/F, Block 1
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
958ft² |
HKD$12.5 M
@
$13,048
|
+ 123.2% |
|
Royal Ascot
|
Flat A, High, Block 2, Phase 1
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,479ft² |
HKD$17.08 M
@
$11,548
|
- |
|
Royal Ascot
|
Flat F, 21/F, Block 11
2026-04-27 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
974ft² |
HKD$12.72 M
@
$13,060
|
+ 121.2% |
|
Royal Ascot
|
Flat F, 39/F, Block 10
2026-04-23 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
974ft² |
HKD$13.8 M
@
$14,168
|
+ 4.5% |
|
Royal Ascot
|
Flat A, 27/F, Block 3
2026-04-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
676ft² |
HKD$10.5 M
@
$15,533
|
+ 5% |
|
Royal Ascot
|
Flat A, Low, Block 02, Phase 1
2026-04-20 Market Info 3 Rooms |
676ft² |
HKD$9.15 M
@
$13,536
|
- |
|
Royal Ascot
|
Flat E, 5/F, Block 3
2026-04-17 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
1,370ft² |
HKD$16.78 M
@
$12,248
|
+ 115.9% |
|
Royal Ascot
|
Flat F, Middle, Block 11, Phase 2
2026-04-17 Market Info 3 Rooms |
974ft² |
HKD$12.72 M
@
$13,060
|
- |
|
Royal Ascot
|
Flat C, Middle, Block 1, Phase 1
2026-04-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
958ft² |
HKD$12.5 M
@
$13,048
|
- |