No: B001171 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 4.6 Millions
( RMB 4.06 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$1.38 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Saleable Area |
251 ft² ( 23.3 m² )
Unit Price: @18,327 ( RMB @174,145 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Garrison
New Territories Tai Wai
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(5-16|25/F),The Garrison
Building age: 7 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen type |
Open Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.28 Mei Tin Road
|
|
Mei Wai House( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mei Wai House Mei Lam Estate, Mei Tin Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Mei Lam Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Garrison
|
Flat A, 11/F, The Garrison
2026-05-12 Land Registry 1 Room |
251ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$17,928
|
- 18.4% |
|
The Garrison
|
Flat B, 20/F, The Garrison
2026-04-27 Land Registry 1 Room |
228ft² |
HKD$4.6 M
@
$20,175
|
- 18.2% |
|
The Garrison
|
Flat A, 12/F, The Garrison
2026-04-14 Land Registry 1 Room |
251ft² |
HKD$4.15 M
@
$16,534
|
- 25.4% |
|
The Garrison
|
Flat A, Middle, The Garrison
2026-04-02 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
251ft² |
HKD$4.5 M
@
$17,928
|
- |
|
The Garrison
|
Flat E, 8/F, The Garrison
2026-04-02 Land Registry 1 Room |
222ft² |
HKD$4.28 M
@
$19,279
|
- 8% |
|
The Garrison
|
Flat E, Low, The Garrison
2026-03-01 Market Info 1 Room |
222ft² |
HKD$4.28 M
@
$19,279
|
- |
|
The Garrison
|
Flat F, 20/F, The Garrison
2026-02-27 Land Registry 1 Room |
258ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$18,605
|
- 20% |
|
The Garrison
|
Flat B, 8/F, The Garrison
2026-02-20 Land Registry 1 Room |
228ft² |
HKD$4 M
@
$17,544
|
- 6.5% |
|
The Garrison
|
Flat F, High, The Garrison
2026-01-25 Market Info 1 Room Balcony Utility Platform |
258ft² |
HKD$4.8 M
@
$18,605
|
- |
|
The Garrison
|
Flat A, 18/F, The Garrison
2025-11-07 Land Registry 1 Room |
251ft² |
HKD$3.8 M
@
$15,139
|
- 37.2% |
|
|
|
| Ctlnevanng | |
| Hello%20Ng%20Ka%20Wai%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Garrison%20Sell%20HKD%244.6%20Millions%20Property%28ID%3A3774587%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Fbuy%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3774587%3Ft%3D1776674170%20%20 | |