Vienna Garden #3731227 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3731227
No: F0006869 (by agent)

Sheung Shui Vienna Garden [Agency Ads]
High Floor(3-12|12/F),Tower 2
Mega Three-Room Apartment [Century 21 Qifeng - Fanling Sheung Shui Specialist]

Price negotiable, prime central location, practical living space, convenient transportation, elegant decor, bright and airy, spacious living room and bedrooms.

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
1 month ago posted
Visited#332
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-04-16 | Updated:2026-05-09
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 6.5 Millions ( RMB 5.74 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$1.95 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Gross Area
976 ft² ( 90.7 m²)
Unit Price: @6,660 ( RMB @63,290 /m² )
Saleable Area
732 ft² ( 68.0 m² )
Unit Price: @8,880 ( RMB @84,386 /m² )
Estate
Vienna Garden
New Territories Sheung Shui
Block and Unit: High Floor(3-12|12/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 33 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Kat Cheung Crescent
Glamour Garden( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Glamour Garden, Pak Wo Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Cheerful Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 23 Yat Ming Road, Fanling
Company License Number: C-047619-A000
Sell: 82 Rental: 37

Contact

Bowie Chan

Personal License Number: E-032608

Tel:  852-61826xxx

Tel:  852-95451xxx

Vienna Garden - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Vienna Garden | Flat G, 9/F, Tower 1
2026-05-21
Land Registry
3 Rooms
677ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $8,567
+ 160.1%
Vienna Garden | Flat H, 11/F, Tower 3
2026-05-21
Land Registry
2 Rooms
478ft²
HKD$4.05 M
@ $8,473
+ 173.6%
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
677ft²
HKD$5.8 M
@ $8,567
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
478ft²
HKD$4.05 M
@ $8,473
-
2026-05-07
Market Info
3 Rooms
677ft²
HKD$5 M
@ $7,386
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
3 Rooms
732ft²
HKD$5.95 M
@ $8,128
-
Vienna Garden | Flat D, 7/F, Tower 3
2026-02-04
Land Registry
3 Rooms
663ft²
HKD$5.6 M
@ $8,446
+ 10.9%
Vienna Garden | Flat G, 6/F, Tower 2
2025-12-31
Land Registry
3 Rooms
677ft²
HKD$5.03 M
@ $7,427
+ 77.7%
2025-12-29
Market Info
3 Rooms
677ft²
HKD$5.03 M
@ $7,427
-
Vienna Garden | Flat E, 3/F, Tower 3
2025-11-27
Land Registry
3 Rooms
663ft²
HKD$4.7 M
@ $7,089
+ 135%
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.