No: SHHBV (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Sell Price |
Sell 6.99 Millions
( RMB 6.16 Millions )
|
| Mortgage Monthly Repayment |
Initial Payment HKD$2.1 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 70%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
|
| Gross Area |
600 ft² ( 55.7 m²)
Unit Price: @11,650 ( RMB @110,514 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
492 ft² ( 45.7 m² )
Unit Price: @14,207 ( RMB @134,771 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Hunghom Bay Centre
Kowloon Hung Hom
Block and Unit: High Floor(7-16|16/F),BLOCK F
Building age: 47 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.108 Baker Street Hunghom
|
|
Hung Hom South Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hung Lai Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Bulkeley Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 4, 6/F, Block B
2026-05-18 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
411ft² |
HKD$5.15 M
@
$12,530
|
+ 221.9% |
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 2, 4/F, Block J
2026-05-14 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
911ft² |
HKD$10.38 M
@
$11,394
|
- |
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 2, Low, Whampoa House (block J), Hung Hom Bay Centre
2026-05-11 Market Info 3 Rooms |
911ft² |
HKD$10.38 M
@
$11,394
|
- |
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 2, High, Block C
2026-04-27 Market Info 3 Rooms |
492ft² |
HKD$6.4 M
@
$13,008
|
- |
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 1, 12/F, Block J
2026-04-21 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
956ft² |
HKD$11 M
@
$11,506
|
+ 69.2% |
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 3, 9/F, Block F
2026-04-21 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
411ft² |
HKD$5.18 M
@
$12,603
|
+ 159% |
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 5, 16/F, Block C
2026-04-16 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
465ft² |
HKD$5.57 M
@
$11,978
|
- 26.7% |
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 5, 12/F, Block D
2026-04-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
492ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$12,195
|
- |
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 2, 12/F, Block D
2026-04-15 Land Registry 3 Rooms |
492ft² |
HKD$6 M
@
$12,195
|
- |
|
Hunghom Bay Centre
|
Flat 4, 7/F, Block L
2026-03-24 Land Registry 2 Rooms |
411ft² |
HKD$5.55 M
@
$13,504
|
+ 246.9% |