Ontolo #3436121 For Sale Property Detail Page

Id# 3436121
No: CCS080891 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok Ontolo [Agency Ads]
Unit 7A座B, Middle Floor
A Rare Sea View 3-Bedroom Apartment In A Top Housing Estate, Priced At Nearly 5 Million, A Very Cost

I have been engaged in residential real estate for 18 years. I will do my best to help you get good properties and good prices. I sincerely provide you with the [best quality], [latest] and [fastest] property information. The phone number is complete with photos!

Apartment
Apartment
Great Eagle
Golden Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#140
View
Decoration
Garden view
Good view
Sea view
Elegant
Created:2026-05-10 | Updated:2026-05-10
Mobile QRCode
Sell Price
Sell 17.88 Millions ( RMB 15.74 Millions )
Mortgage Monthly Repayment
Initial Payment HKD$7.15 Millions, Mortgage Ratio 60%
Interest Rate 3%, Years 25
The above payment is for reference only.
Saleable Area
1,233 ft² ( 114.5 m² )
Unit Price: @14,501 ( RMB @137,450 /m² )
Estate
Ontolo
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: Unit 7A座B
Building age: 5 Year
Direction (Living Room)
East
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.7 Fo Yin Road
Fo Yin Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Kong Science Park Phase 3( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Workshop J, 15/f Century Industrial Centre Nos. 33-35 Au Pui Wan Street Shatin, New Territories
Company License Number: C-048418
Sell: 11 Rental: 4

Contact

Chung Ka Ming Name Card

Personal License Number: S-581924

Tel:  852-52811xxx

Chung Ka Ming Name Card

Personal License Number: S-581924

Tel:  852-61384xxx

Ontolo - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-12
Market Info
4 Rooms
1,708ft²
HKD$42 M
@ $24,590
-
2026-04-28
Market Info
1 Room
371ft²
HKD$5.2 M
@ $14,016
-
2026-04-23
Land Registry
3 Rooms
1,349ft²
HKD$30.04 M
@ $22,271
- -
2026-04-22
Land Registry
773ft²
HKD$9.8 M
@ $12,678
-
2026-04-22
Land Registry
390ft²
HKD$5.3 M
@ $13,590
-
2026-04-21
Land Registry
390ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $13,795
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
392ft²
HKD$5.5 M
@ $14,031
-
2026-04-14
Land Registry
552ft²
HKD$7.43 M
@ $13,460
-
2026-04-10
Land Registry
547ft²
HKD$7.75 M
@ $14,168
-
2026-04-09
Market Info
1 Room
390ft²
HKD$5.38 M
@ $13,795
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.