Kimberland Centre #3858909 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3858909
No: 522128 (by agent)

Lai Chi Kok Kimberland Centre [Agency Ads]
The "Xunpan" Apartment Features Key Reservations, High-Rise Views, Private Restrooms, 24-Hour Air Co

Let's meet up!
~Property Introduction~
**Superior Ingredients**
**Electronic door lock**
**Beautifully decorated office space with floor-to-ceiling windows**
**Separate toilet + separate air conditioning**
**14.7-foot high ceiling**
**3-minute subway ride, convenient transportation**
**Rent and use immediately**
**24-hour access**
~For inquiries and appointments, please call or WhatsApp: Roy Lo, 68 4444 89~
***Owners are welcome to entrust their properties for rent/sale***

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
5 hours ago posted
Visited#17
Decoration
View
Offices use
Luxury
Good view
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Independent toilet
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 18,800 ( RMB 16,558 )
Gross Area
828 ft² ( 76.9 m²)
Unit Price: @22.7 ( RMB @215.2 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Kimberland Centre
Kowloon Lai Chi Kok
Address
55-57 Wing Hong Street
Tai Nan West Street, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tung Chau West Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Lai Chi Kok Station, Cheung Sha Wan Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Unit 21, Block B, 3/f, Ka To Factory Bldg, 2 Cheung Yue Street, Cheung Sha Wan, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-094413
Rental: 49
Wing Fong Property

Contact

Roy Lo Name Card

Personal License Number: E-466912

Tel:  852-68444xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Kimberland Centre - Other Units

Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.