Profit Industrial Building #3690420 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3690420
No: 00012891 (by agent)

Kwai Chung Profit Industrial Building [Agency Ads]
Special Offer! Beautifully Decorated One-Bedroom Apartment Near Kwai Fong Subway Station With A Grea

Affordable rental!! A bright and airy one-bedroom apartment is available near Kwai Fong MTR station with a beautiful lobby and stylish decor.
A 5-minute walk to Kwai Fong MTR station. Please call for inquiries about multiple properties in Kwai Chung.

Industrial Building
Normal Ads
29 days ago posted
Visited#270
Decoration
Offices use
Elegant
24 hours CCTV
24 hours Entrance
Dedicated Mailbox
Independent air conditioner
Created:2026-04-17 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 9,900 ( RMB 8,764 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
853 ft² ( 79.2 m²)
Unit Price: @11.6 ( RMB @110.54 /m² )
not verified
Comm./Ind.
Profit Industrial Building
New Territories Kwai Chung
Building age: 44 Year
Address
1-15 Kwai Fung Street
Kwai Tsing Theatre( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwai Fong (south) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Kwai Tsing Interchange( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Kwai Chung
Company License Number: C-076840
Sell: 6 Rental: 27
Marveland Property Agency

Contact

Billy

Personal License Number: E-361799

Tel:  852-95455xxx

Profit Industrial Building - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Profit Industrial Building | High, Profit Industrial Building
2026-04-16
Market Info
Gross 1,705ft²
Leased HKD$18,755
@ $11
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
Gross 1,457ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $9
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
Gross 853ft²
Leased HKD$10,000
@ $12
-
2026-03-23
Market Info
Gross 981ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $12
-
Profit Industrial Building | Middle, Profit Industrial Building
2026-03-03
Market Info
Gross 1,507ft²
Leased HKD$18,988
@ $13
-
2026-01-26
Market Info
Gross 2,010ft²
Leased HKD$22,110
@ $11
-
Profit Industrial Building | Flat 49, High, Profit Ind Bldg
2026-01-07
Market Info
Gross 700ft²
Leased HKD$9,000
@ $13
-
Profit Industrial Building | Flat 45, High, Profit Ind Bldg