| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 176,970
( RMB 156,666 )
|
| Gross Area |
2,809 ft² ( 261.0 m²)
Unit Price: @63 ( RMB @600.33 /m² )
|
| Comm./Ind. |
The Center
HK Island Sheung Wan
Building age: 27 Year
|
| Room and Toilet |
5+ Bedrooms
|
| Monthly Management Fee |
HKD$26,686
|
| Address |
99 Queen's Rd. C.
|
|
The Center, Queen's Road Central( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Central Market, Queen Victoria Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Queen Victoria Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Center
|
Flat 3, Middle, The Center
2026-05-16 Market Info |
Gross 2,425ft² |
Leased
HKD$145,500
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Center
|
Middle, The Center
2026-05-15 Market Info |
Gross 1,842ft² |
Leased
HKD$110,520
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Center
|
Middle, The Center
2026-05-15 Market Info |
Gross 2,425ft² |
Leased
HKD$145,500
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Center
|
High, The Center
2026-05-06 Market Info |
Gross 3,758ft² |
Leased
HKD$263,060
@
$70
|
- |
|
The Center
|
Middle, The Center
2026-05-06 Market Info |
Gross 14,908ft² |
Leased
HKD$894,480
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Center
|
Middle, The Center
2026-05-06 Market Info |
Gross 1,763ft² |
Leased
HKD$105,780
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Center
|
Flat 9, Middle, The Center
2026-05-06 Market Info |
Gross 1,763ft² |
Leased
HKD$114,595
@
$65
|
- |
|
The Center
|
Flat 1-8, Middle, The Center
2026-05-06 Market Info |
Gross 14,908ft² |
Leased
HKD$969,020
@
$65
|
- |
|
The Center
|
Flat 11-12, High, The Center
2026-05-06 Market Info |
Gross 3,758ft² |
Leased
HKD$281,850
@
$75
|
- |
|
The Center
|
High, The Center
2026-04-29 Market Info |
Gross 8,762ft² |
Leased
HKD$700,000
@
$80
|
- |
|
|
|
| Harisonchan | |
| Hello%20Harrison%20Chan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Center%20Lease%20HKD%24176%2C970%20%20Property%28ID%3A3640537%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Foffice%2Fproperty-3640537%3Ft%3D1778745499%20%20 | |