The Summa #3859825 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3859825
No: H100149821 (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun The Summa [Agency Ads]
Middle Floor
Flat B,Middle Floor,Block 1,The Summa

Flat B,Middle Floor,Block 1,The Summa

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Normal Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#24
Offices use
Terrace
Created:2026-05-23 | Updated:2026-05-23
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 60,000 ( RMB 52,971 )
Saleable Area
954 ft² ( 88.6 m² )
Unit Price: @62.9 ( RMB @597.74 /m² )
Estate
The Summa
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Building age: 13 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
23 Hing Hon Road
King's College( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
King's College, Bonham Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Hku East Gate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 25/f., World-wide House, 19 Des Voeux Road C., Central, Hong Kong
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 112 Rental: 57
Hong Kong Property

Contact

Johnny, Yu Kin Shun

Personal License Number: S-520991

Tel:  852-54223xxx

Helen, Kwok Wing Sze

Personal License Number: E-429084

Tel:  852-63389xxx

The Summa - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
769ft²
Leased HKD$44,000
@ $57
-
2026-03-15
Market Info
1 Room
505ft²
Leased HKD$33,000
@ $65
-
2025-12-23
Market Info
3 Rooms
954ft²
Leased HKD$58,000
@ $61
-
2025-09-01
Market Info
1 Room
505ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $69
-
2025-08-25
Market Info
2 Rooms
756ft²
Leased HKD$44,000
@ $58
-
2025-07-25
Market Info
3 Rooms
954ft²
Leased HKD$56,000
@ $59
-
2025-07-04
Market Info
3 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
954ft²
Leased HKD$53,800
@ $56
-
2025-06-30
Market Info
3 Rooms
954ft²
Leased HKD$55,000
@ $58
-
2025-04-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,494ft²
Leased HKD$115,000
@ $77
-
2025-03-01
Market Info
264ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $64
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.