No: M201778625 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 20,800
( RMB 18,320 )
|
| Saleable Area |
326 ft² ( 30.3 m² )
Unit Price: @63.8 ( RMB @604.85 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Monaco One Monaco Marine
Kowloon Kai Tak
Block and Unit: Unit B,Mid Floor(16-26|38/F),1A座,Monaco Marine
Building age: 3 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Address |
No.10 Muk Tai Street
|
|
Muk Tai Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Muk Tai Street, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Emsd Headquarters, Shing Kai Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Monaco One
|
Flat E, High, Tower 2a, Phase 1
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
446ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$57
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat B, Middle, Mansion D, Phase 2 Monaco Marine
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
446ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$55
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat B, Middle, Mansion D, Phase 2 Monaco Marine
2026-05-14 Market Info 2 Rooms |
446ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$55
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 2a, Monaco One
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
436ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$58
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 2a, Monaco One
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
436ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$58
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat B, High, Mansion B, Phase 2 Monaco Marine
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
425ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$61
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat C, Mansion A, Phase 2 Monaco Marine
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
767ft² |
Leased
HKD$53,000
@
$69
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat B, High, Mansion B, Phase 2 Monaco Marine
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
425ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$61
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat D, High, Tower 2b, Phase 1
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
464ft² |
Leased
HKD$24,500
@
$53
|
- |
|
Monaco One
|
Flat C, Mansion A, Phase 2 Monaco Marine
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
767ft² |
Leased
HKD$53,000
@
$69
|
- |
|
|
|
| a2365413485 | |
| Hello%20Chang%20Ho%20Tin%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Monaco%20One%20Lease%20HKD%2420%2C800%20%20Property%28ID%3A3859558%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3859558%3Ft%3D1779460407%20%20 | |