No: A00091 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 53,000
( RMB 46,680 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
1,006 ft² ( 93.5 m²)
Unit Price: @52.7 ( RMB @499.61 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
765 ft² ( 71.1 m² )
Unit Price: @69.3 ( RMB @656.99 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Illumination Terrace
HK Island Tai Hang
Block and Unit: High Floor(35-44|44/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 33 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
North east
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.5-7 Tai Hang Road
|
|
Illumination Terrace( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Illumination Terrace, Tai Hang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Trafalgar Court, Tai Hang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Illumination Terrace
|
Flat F, Middle, Block 1, Illumination Terrace
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
568ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
Illumination Terrace
|
Flat H, Middle, Block 2
2026-05-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
616ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,000
@
$45
|
- |
|
Illumination Terrace
|
Flat B, High, Block 2, Illumination Terrace
2026-05-18 Market Info 3 Rooms |
800ft² |
Leased
HKD$45,500
@
$57
|
- |
|
Illumination Terrace
|
Flat E, High, Block 1, Illumination Terrace
2026-04-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
616ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
Illumination Terrace
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 1
2026-03-07 Market Info 3 Rooms |
731ft² |
Leased
HKD$33,500
@
$46
|
- |
|
Illumination Terrace
|
Flat E, Low, Block 1
2026-03-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
616ft² |
Leased
HKD$29,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
Illumination Terrace
|
Flat G, Middle, Block 1, Illumination Terrace
2026-02-25 Market Info 2 Rooms |
568ft² |
Leased
HKD$28,000
@
$49
|
- |
|
Illumination Terrace
|
Flat G, Middle, Block 2
2026-02-03 Market Info 2 Rooms |
568ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$44
|
- |
|
Illumination Terrace
|
Flat B, High, Block 2, Illumination Terrace
2026-01-24 Market Info 3 Rooms |
800ft² |
Leased
HKD$36,000
@
$45
|
- |
|
Illumination Terrace
|
Flat C, High, Block 2
2025-12-18 Market Info 4 Rooms Duplex Roof Flat Roof |
1,024ft² |
Leased
HKD$55,000
@
$54
|
- |