Parc City #3859158 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3859158
No: M351937675 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Parc City [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(38-48|48/F),Tower 5
Latest Rent 26.8K, Genuine Key Locker, Rare Opportunity, Inquire Now

In addition, we offer a variety of exquisite properties in Tsuen Wan for sale and rent. Whether you are buying for personal use, investment, or rental, we provide a range of extended services: ● A large selection of carefully chosen properties for browsing ● Real-time updates on the latest property prices ● Welcome to cooperate with other property dealers and share resources ● We sincerely invite owners to entrust us with winning recommendations ● Free 360° virtual reality (VR) photography ● Ins ...

Apartment
Apartment
Chinachem
Top Ads
17 hours ago posted
Visited#51
Cooker Hood
Created:2026-05-22 | Updated:2026-05-22
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 26,800 ( RMB 23,660 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
528 ft² ( 49.1 m² )
Unit Price: @50.8 ( RMB @482.75 /m² )
Estate
Parc City
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(38-48|48/F),TOWER 5
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
98 Tai Hoi Road
Mtr Tsuen Wan West Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop A032-a033, 1/f, Nan Fung Ctr., 264-298 Castle Rd., Tsuen Wan, N.t.
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 84 Rental: 36
美聯物業

Contact

Leo Tai Name Card

Personal License Number: E-378968

Tel:  852-62233xxx

Parc City - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-21
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
536ft²
Leased HKD$25,300
@ $47
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
780ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $46
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
1 Room
470ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $48
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
427ft²
Leased HKD$23,800
@ $56
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
2 Rooms
533ft²
Leased HKD$25,200
@ $47
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
469ft²
Leased HKD$20,500
@ $44
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
522ft²
Leased HKD$24,800
@ $48
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
801ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $44
-
2026-04-17
Market Info
2 Rooms
538ft²
Leased HKD$24,300
@ $45
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
536ft²
Leased HKD$24,300
@ $45
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.