No: S14887784 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 62,000
( RMB 54,606 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
1,006 ft² ( 93.5 m² )
Unit Price: @61.6 ( RMB @583.99 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Alassio
HK Island Western Mid-levels
Block and Unit: Unit A,Low Floor(5-15|53/F),Alassio
Building age: 9 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South east
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
100 Caine Road
|
|
Woodlands Terrace, Castle Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Aberdeen Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Ladder Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Alassio
|
Flat C, Low, Alassio
2026-02-02 Market Info 2 Rooms Flat Roof |
545ft² |
Leased
HKD$45,000
@
$83
|
- |
|
Alassio
|
Flat C, Middle, Alassio
2026-01-28 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
582ft² |
Leased
HKD$42,000
@
$72
|
- |
|
Alassio
|
Flat A, Middle, Alassio
2025-12-22 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
1,012ft² |
Leased
HKD$68,000
@
$67
|
- |
|
Alassio
|
Flat B, Low, Alassio
2025-11-01 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
588ft² |
Leased
HKD$38,000
@
$65
|
- |
|
Alassio
|
Flat C, Middle, Alassio
2025-10-18 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
582ft² |
Leased
HKD$40,000
@
$69
|
- |
|
Alassio
|
Flat E, Middle, Alassio
2025-09-19 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
736ft² |
Leased
HKD$48,000
@
$65
|
- |
|
Alassio
|
Flat D, Middle, Alassio
2025-07-16 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
927ft² |
Leased
HKD$66,000
@
$71
|
- |
|
Alassio
|
Flat B, High, Alassio
2024-11-14 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
588ft² |
Leased
HKD$47,000
@
$80
|
- |
|
Alassio
|
Flat D, High, Alassio
2024-08-03 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
927ft² |
Leased
HKD$68,000
@
$73
|
- |
|
Alassio
|
Flat D, Middle, Alassio
2024-06-24 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
927ft² |
Leased
HKD$63,000
@
$68
|
- |
|
|
|
| hkseven2000 ssss | |
| Hello%20Keith%20Lee%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Alassio%20Lease%20HKD%2462%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3858292%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3858292%3Ft%3D1779421563%20%20 | |