On Cheung Building #3858109 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3858109
No: 098634 (by agent)

Yau Ma Tei On Cheung Building [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(2-11|11/F)
Large Suite In Anchang Building, Ground Floor, Elevator Access, Fully Furnished, Ready To Move In Im

✓ Windows ✓ Street gate security ✓ Ground level elevator ✓ 3-minute subway ride
--------------------
☏For inquiries, please call/WhatsApp Ms. Wu at .

Apartment
Subdivided Unit
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
9 hours ago posted
Visited#44
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 10,500 ( RMB 9,259 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
180 ft² ( 16.7 m² )
Unit Price: @58.3 ( RMB @553.39 /m² )
Estate
On Cheung Building
Kowloon Yau Ma Tei
Block and Unit: Low Floor(2-11|11/F),On Cheung Building
Building age: 64 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
Studio 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
454-456a Nathan Road
Public Square Street Yau Ma Tei (n38)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Public Square Street Yau Ma Tei (n39)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Public Square Street, Nathan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, G/f., New Landwide Comm. Building, No. 73 Kimberley Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-102174
Sell: 15 Rental: 92

Contact

Unique Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: E-478552

Tel:  852-96538xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Chung Tsz Lee Name Card

Personal License Number: S-650331

Tel:  852-64653xxx

Tel:  86-13068472xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Niki Wong

Personal License Number: S-714210

Tel:  852-95443xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Bruce Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-679025

Tel:  852-93798xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

On Cheung Building - Other Units

On Cheung Building Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.