Centenary Mansion #3857568 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3857568
No: 124432 (by agent)

Kennedy Town Centenary Mansion [Agency Ads]
Full Floor
**Rare Two-Bedroom Unit At An Exceptionally High Price And Practical Layout** Convenient Location

See now

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#22
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 21,000 ( RMB 18,519 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
397 ft² ( 36.9 m² )
Unit Price: @52.9 ( RMB @502.13 /m² )
Estate
Centenary Mansion
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: Full floor
Building age: 33 Year
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Victoria Road
Ka Wai Man Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sai See Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sai See Street, Victoria Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, Intelligent Court, 28 Clarence Terrace, Hk
Company License Number: C-087862
Sell: 7 Rental: 22
At Home Property Limited

Contact

Tommy Leung

Personal License Number: S-685055

Tel:  852-56448xxx

Aci Gan Name Card

Personal License Number: E-402792

Tel:  852-61021xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Centenary Mansion - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-03-10
Market Info
415ft²
Leased HKD$22,000
@ $53
-
2025-12-10
Market Info
397ft²
Leased HKD$20,300
@ $51
-
2025-03-22
Market Info
550ft²
Leased HKD$28,600
@ $52
-
Centenary Mansion | Flat H, High, Block 2
2023-06-21
Market Info
397ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $42
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.