No: M201237493 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 24,800
( RMB 21,843 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
859 ft² ( 79.8 m²)
Unit Price: @28.9 ( RMB @273.98 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
660 ft² ( 61.3 m² )
Unit Price: @37.6 ( RMB @356.46 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Scenic View
Kowloon Ngau Chi Wan
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(29-39|39/F),BLOCK 1
Building age: 27 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.63 Fung Shing Street
|
|
Choi Hung( Mtr Station )
9 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Scenic View
|
Flat B, Low, Block 5
2026-04-17 Market Info 3 Rooms |
675ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,800
@
$35
|
- |
|
Scenic View
|
Flat H, High, Block 1, Scenic View
2026-03-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
507ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,000
@
$34
|
- |
|
Scenic View
|
Flat A, High, Block 2
2025-12-29 Market Info 2 Rooms |
507ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,800
@
$33
|
- |
|
Scenic View
|
Flat H, High, Block 2, Scenic View
2025-12-10 Market Info 2 Rooms |
507ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$36
|
- |
|
Scenic View
|
Flat E, Middle, Block 2
2025-11-27 Market Info 3 Rooms |
709ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,500
@
$33
|
- |
|
Scenic View
|
Flat D, Middle, Block 5
2025-11-05 Market Info 2 Rooms |
459ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,800
@
$37
|
- |
|
Scenic View
|
Flat E, Low, Block 5
2025-10-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
459ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,500
@
$38
|
- |
|
Scenic View
|
Flat D, High, Block 2, Scenic View
2025-09-16 Market Info 3 Rooms |
709ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$35
|
- |
|
Scenic View
|
Flat F, High, Block 5, Scenic View
2025-08-19 Market Info 2 Rooms |
485ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,000
@
$37
|
- |
|
Scenic View
|
Flat H, Low, Block 1
2025-08-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
507ft² |
Leased
HKD$17,500
@
$35
|
- |
|
|
|
| Bringme2love | |
| Hello%20Chow%20Wing%20Yan%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Scenic%20View%20Lease%20HKD%2424%2C800%20%20Property%28ID%3A3856881%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3856881%3Ft%3D1779337978%20%20 | |