One Soho #3856872 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3856872
No: C735497 (by agent)

Mong Kok One Soho [Agency Ads]
Low Floor(3-15|29/F)
*21/5 新盤 信和名廈 身份象徵 豪華會所 極近朗豪坊 *

*會所設備齊全
*交通方便
*廣信地產多間分行為你服務:
-大角咀埃華街70號地下1C2號舖
-油麻地上海街383號地下A2舖
-旺角山東街24號地下B舖
-旺角渡船街323號地下2號舖

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Stand-alone Building
Sino
Normal Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#25
Good school zone
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 18,000 ( RMB 15,873 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
298 ft² ( 27.7 m² )
Unit Price: @60.4 ( RMB @573.32 /m² )
Estate
One Soho
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Low Floor(3-15|29/F),One Soho
Building age: 2 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.32b Shantung Street
Shantung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Changsha Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shantung Street Mong Kok (n59)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 1c2, G/f., Tai Shing Building, No. 70 Ivy Street, Tai Kok Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-054984
Sell: 141 Rental: 88

Contact

Leo Chan Name Card

Personal License Number: S-443200

Tel:  852-60527xxx

Fai Tsang Name Card

Personal License Number: E-370634

Tel:  852-56123xxx

Biu Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: S-627271

Tel:  852-98236xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Mark Kung Name Card

Personal License Number: S-221398

Tel:  852-53030xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Soho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-08
Market Info
Balcony
263ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $59
-
2026-02-28
Market Info
1 Room
299ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $57
-
2026-01-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
285ft²
Leased HKD$18,300
@ $64
-
2026-01-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
299ft²
Leased HKD$18,600
@ $62
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
1 Room
308ft²
Leased HKD$16,680
@ $54
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
1 Room
285ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $61
-
2025-11-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
374ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $56
-
2025-11-13
Market Info
1 Room
323ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $60
-
2025-11-08
Market Info
1 Room
285ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $61
-
2025-10-17
Market Info
1 Room
308ft²
Leased HKD$16,833
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.