One Soho #3856652 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3856652
No: C719927 (by agent)

Mong Kok One Soho [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(3-15|29/F), Middle Floor
A Brand New Building Just 1.5 Minutes From Mong Kok Station/Langham Place! Features A Clubhouse And

are available
For any inquiries regarding properties for sale or rent in this area, please feel free to contact us.

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
7 hours ago posted
Visited#42
Luxury
Created:2026-05-21 | Updated:2026-05-21
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 16,800 ( RMB 14,815 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
287 ft² ( 26.7 m² )
Unit Price: @58.5 ( RMB @555.29 /m² )
Estate
One Soho
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(3-15|29/F),One Soho
Building age: 2 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.32b Shantung Street
Shantung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Changsha Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shantung Street Mong Kok (n59)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f No 22 Poplar Street Shamshuipo Kowloon
Company License Number: E-102202-A000
Sell: 66 Rental: 24

Contact

Susan Name Card

Personal License Number: s-654788

Tel:  852-61400xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

James Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-662682

Tel:  852-90258xxx

Tel:  852-23482xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Ann Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-688018

Tel:  852-91248xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Wendy Mak

Personal License Number: E-125621

Tel:  852-93436xxx

One Soho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-08
Market Info
Balcony
263ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $59
-
2026-02-28
Market Info
1 Room
299ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $57
-
2026-01-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
285ft²
Leased HKD$18,300
@ $64
-
2026-01-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
299ft²
Leased HKD$18,600
@ $62
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
1 Room
308ft²
Leased HKD$16,680
@ $54
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
1 Room
285ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $61
-
2025-11-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
374ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $56
-
2025-11-13
Market Info
1 Room
323ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $60
-
2025-11-08
Market Info
1 Room
285ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $61
-
2025-10-17
Market Info
1 Room
308ft²
Leased HKD$16,833
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.