| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 68,000
( RMB 60,034 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
1,385 ft² ( 128.7 m²)
Unit Price: @49.1 ( RMB @466.6 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
1,051 ft² ( 97.6 m² )
Unit Price: @64.7 ( RMB @614.84 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Harbourside
Kowloon Kowloon Station
Block and Unit: Unit C,Mid Floor(30-40|79/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 22 Year
|
| Direction (Living Room) |
South west
|
| Rental Start Date |
Rental Available now
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.1 Austin Road West
|
|
Kowloon( Mtr Station )
2 min Walk
Austin Road West (e1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Western Harbour Tunnel Bbi - Nga Cheung Road (c1)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat A, High, Tower 1, The Harbourside
2026-05-18 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,076ft² |
Leased
HKD$68,000
@
$63
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 2, The Harbourside
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,053ft² |
Leased
HKD$60,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 1, The Harbourside
2026-05-15 Market Info 2 Rooms |
743ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,500
@
$59
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat B, High, Block 3
2026-05-15 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,088ft² |
Leased
HKD$68,000
@
$63
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat C, Middle, Block 1
2026-05-02 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
1,051ft² |
Leased
HKD$67,500
@
$64
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 1, The Harbourside
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,061ft² |
Leased
HKD$63,500
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat F, Middle, Tower 1, The Harbourside
2026-05-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,068ft² |
Leased
HKD$57,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat F, Low, Block 2
2026-04-25 Market Info 2 Rooms |
751ft² |
Leased
HKD$45,000
@
$60
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat B, Middle, Block 3
2026-04-24 Market Info 3 Rooms |
1,061ft² |
Leased
HKD$67,000
@
$63
|
- |
|
The Harbourside
|
Flat A, Middle, Block 3
2026-04-20 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony |
1,051ft² |
Leased
HKD$68,000
@
$65
|
- |
|
|
|
| A12WWH | |
| Hello%20Wong%20Wai%20Hung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Harbourside%20Lease%20HKD%2468%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3856145%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3856145%3Ft%3D1779268173%20%20 | |