Iuniq Residence #3855325 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3855325
No: Xg9765432 (by agent)

Shaukeiwan Iuniq Residence [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(21-31|31/F),Iuniq, Middle Floor
[Century 21 Genuine Listing] Fully Furnished, Move-In Ready, Price Negotiable

Sun Hung Kai Properties, free clubhouse, keyed main area with numerous units available for rent.

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
SHKP
Prepay annual: 10% Off
Golden Ads
7 hours ago posted
Visited#163
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 22,000 ( RMB 19,388 )
Discount on Prepaid annual rent by landlord
Prepaid annual rent: $237,600 ( 10% off included )
Total saving: $26,400
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
581 ft² ( 54.0 m²)
Unit Price: @37.9 ( RMB @359.53 /m² )
Saleable Area
446 ft² ( 41.4 m² )
Unit Price: @49.3 ( RMB @467.67 /m² )
Estate
Iuniq Residence
HK Island Shaukeiwan
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(21-31|31/F),IUniQ
Building age: 13 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.305 Shau Kei Wan Road
Sun Sing Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Nam Hong Street, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Marina Lodge, Shau Kei Wan Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shau Kei Wan
Company License Number: C-091583-A000
Sell: 25 Rental: 30

Contact

Chen Meijuan

Personal License Number: s-521640

Tel:  852-63418xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Alex Hsu

Personal License Number: S-233167

Tel:  852-97409xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Cynthia Yu

Personal License Number: S-534600

Tel:  852-64398xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Nina Yu

Personal License Number: E-439554

Tel:  852-62035xxx

Iuniq Residence - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-10
Market Info
Utility Platform
332ft²
Leased HKD$17,300
@ $52
-
2026-03-22
Market Info
Utility Platform
298ft²
Leased HKD$16,000
@ $54
-
2026-03-13
Market Info
Utility Platform
376ft²
Leased HKD$18,500
@ $49
-
2026-03-08
Market Info
Balcony
Utility Platform
446ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $47
-
2026-02-20
Market Info
Utility Platform
332ft²
Leased HKD$16,500
@ $50
-
2025-12-14
Market Info
Balcony
Utility Platform
446ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $52
-
2025-08-24
Market Info
Utility Platform
332ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $51
-
2025-08-07
Market Info
Utility Platform
364ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $48
-
2025-04-04
Market Info
Utility Platform
297ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $52
-
2024-10-14
Market Info
Utility Platform
332ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $51
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.