Kingswood Villas #3854465 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3854465
No: HHL251 (by agent)

Tin Shui Wai Kingswood Villas [Agency Ads]
High Floor(23-32|32/F),Block 4,Locwood
Jiahu Mountain Villa, Lehu Residence, High-Rise Open View

Jiahu Mountain Villa, Lehu Residence, high-rise open view

Apartment
Apartment
CK Asset
Top Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#44
Created:2026-05-19 | Updated:2026-05-19
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 15,500 ( RMB 13,660 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
814 ft² ( 75.6 m²)
Unit Price: @19 ( RMB @180.24 /m² )
Saleable Area
633 ft² ( 58.8 m² )
Unit Price: @24.5 ( RMB @232.41 /m² )
Estate
Kingswood Villas LOCWOOD
New Territories Tin Shui Wai
Block and Unit: High Floor(23-32|32/F),BLOCK 4,LOCWOOD
Building age: 34 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Tin Wu Road
Chestwood Court Kingswood Villas, Tin Wing Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tin Chung Court, Tin Wing Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Tin Shui Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Huang He Properties Agency Co.

Company License Number: E-145605-A000

Contact

陳小姐

Personal License Number: E-145605

Tel:  852-61868xxx

Kingswood Villas - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
551ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $26
-
2026-05-17
Market Info
3 Rooms
551ft²
Leased HKD$14,500
@ $26
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
544ft²
Leased HKD$14,100
@ $26
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
551ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $27
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
544ft²
Leased HKD$14,100
@ $26
-
2026-05-16
Market Info
3 Rooms
551ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $27
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
623ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $25
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
633ft²
Leased HKD$15,200
@ $24
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
633ft²
Leased HKD$15,200
@ $24
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
623ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $25
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.