172 Fa Yuen Street #3854084 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3854084
No: 123456789 (by agent)

Mong Kok 172 Fa Yuen Street [Agency Ads]
Room A, Low Floor
Prime Location, Convenient Transportation, Move-In Ready, Fully Equipped

Prime location, convenient transportation, move-in ready, fully equipped

Apartment
Tong Lau
Normal Ads
4 hours ago posted
Visited#45
Microwave Oven
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 7,800 ( RMB 6,897 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
200 ft² ( 18.6 m² )
Unit Price: @39 ( RMB @371.17 /m² )
Estate
172 Fa Yuen Street
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: A
Building age: 63 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
172 Fa Yuen Street
( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f., 896a Canton Road, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-085502
Sell: 111 Rental: 185

Contact

Mr. Chan

Personal License Number: S-679025

Tel:  852-46801xxx

Jeff Lam Name Card

Personal License Number: E-445213

Tel:  852-68888xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

172 Fa Yuen Street - Other Units

172 Fa Yuen Street Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.