No: 2026051802 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 15,000
( RMB 13,263 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
388 ft² ( 36.0 m² )
Unit Price: @38.7 ( RMB @368.32 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Shiu Yat Building
New Territories Yuen Long
Block and Unit: Unit C,Low Floor,Block 1
Building age: 52 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Low Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
2 Bedrooms
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.8 Chun Yin Square
|
|
Ping Cheong Path Yuen Long( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Yuet Ping House Long Ping Estate( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hong Shui House Shui Pin Wai Estate( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
|
|
|
|
|
| clp96959797 | |
| Hello%20Mr.%20Tang%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Shiu%20Yat%20Building%20Lease%20HKD%2415%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3854077%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3854077%3Ft%3D1779109558%20%20 | |