One Soho #3854060 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3854060
No: 051757 (by agent)

Mong Kok One Soho [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(3-15|29/F), Middle Floor
[Landlord Adopts A Relaxed Rental Approach, Only Requiring Tenants To Pay Rent In Arrears]

For inquiries, please call: 6 8 1 1 8 1 8 8
WhatsApp / WeChat: Deeson
Choosing a high-floor unit with double balconies in One Soho, Mong Kok, means choosing a top-tier lifestyle experience that offers tranquility, stunning views, and unparalleled convenience amidst the bustling metropolis. Its appeal lies primarily in:
Life Highlights
• A private corner like a "sky garden": Double balconies give you two private viewing boxes at home, making it more flexible for personal use or sightseeing; c ...

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Normal Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#41
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 21,000 ( RMB 18,568 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
320 ft² ( 29.7 m² )
Unit Price: @65.6 ( RMB @624.33 /m² )
Estate
One Soho
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(3-15|29/F),One Soho
Building age: 2 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.32b Shantung Street
Shantung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Changsha Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shantung Street Mong Kok (n59)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop B, G/f., New Landwide Comm. Building, No. 73 Kimberley Road, Tsim Sha Tsui, Kln.
Company License Number: C-102174
Sell: 8 Rental: 65

Contact

Lie Kam Shing Name Card

Personal License Number: S710515

Tel:  852-68118xxx

Ng Hoi Ki Name Card

Personal License Number: E-478552

Tel:  852-44689xxx

Chan Ting Pong Name Card

Personal License Number: S-679025

Tel:  852-66099xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Soho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-08
Market Info
Balcony
263ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $59
-
2026-02-28
Market Info
1 Room
299ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $57
-
2026-01-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
285ft²
Leased HKD$18,300
@ $64
-
2026-01-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
299ft²
Leased HKD$18,600
@ $62
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
1 Room
308ft²
Leased HKD$16,680
@ $54
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
1 Room
285ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $61
-
2025-11-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
374ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $56
-
2025-11-13
Market Info
1 Room
323ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $60
-
2025-11-08
Market Info
1 Room
285ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $61
-
2025-10-17
Market Info
1 Room
308ft²
Leased HKD$16,833
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.