No: CI76827778 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 50,000
( RMB 44,138 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
747 ft² ( 69.4 m² )
Unit Price: @66.9 ( RMB @635.69 /m² )
|
| Estate |
The Southside Blue Coast
HK Island Wong Chuk Hang
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(29-39|39/F),TOWER 1(2A) BLUE COAST,Blue Coast
Building age: 1 Year
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.11 Heung Yip Road
|
|
Nam Long Shan Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nam Long Shan Road, Wong Chuk Hang Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yan's Tower( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
The Southside
|
Flat G, High, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 2 La Marina
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
470ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$54
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat G, High, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 2 La Marina
2026-05-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
470ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,500
@
$54
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 2b, Blue Coast
2026-05-18 Market Info 3 Rooms |
796ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,500
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 2b, Blue Coast
2026-05-18 Market Info 3 Rooms |
796ft² |
Leased
HKD$43,500
@
$55
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 1 (1a), Phase 1 Southland
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
612ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 1 (1a), Phase 1 Southland
2026-05-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
612ft² |
Leased
HKD$35,000
@
$57
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 1 (1a), Phase 2 La Marina
2026-05-17 Market Info 3 Rooms |
751ft² |
Leased
HKD$40,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat D, Low, Tower 1 (1a), Phase 2 La Marina
2026-05-17 Market Info 3 Rooms |
751ft² |
Leased
HKD$40,000
@
$53
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat B, Low, Tower 2 (2b), Phase 3b Blue Coast
2026-05-16 Market Info 2 Rooms |
538ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,000
@
$56
|
- |
|
The Southside
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 1 (1b), Phase 1 Southland
2026-05-16 Market Info 3 Rooms |
921ft² |
Leased
HKD$51,000
@
$55
|
- |
|
|
|
| KRISTY_SO | |
| Hello%20Kristy%20So%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20The%20Southside%20Lease%20HKD%2450%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3853678%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3853678%3Ft%3D1779095451%20%20 | |