St Martin #3853640 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853640
No: D148319 (by agent)

Pak Shek Kok St Martin [Agency Ads]
High Floor(10-21|21/F),Tower 11,Phase 2
***High-Rise With Sea View>> One Apartment With Kitchen>> Easy To Book And View

Sun Hung Kai Properties developed a project with 1,444 units in 10 blocks, ranging from 277 sq ft to 1,279 sq ft. Occupancy is scheduled for 2020. Management fees...
@$4.4. Estate facilities: Residents' clubhouse and indoor and outdoor swimming pools. There are also shops on the base of the nearby Science Park.
It provides supermarkets, convenience stores, and other amenities to easily meet daily needs.
Public transport:
Minibus 27A (Pak Shek Kok Sha Tin Station)
Minibus 28S (Pak Shek Kok S ...

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
7 hours ago posted
Visited#29
Water Heaters
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 18,000 ( RMB 15,915 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
337 ft² ( 31.3 m² )
Unit Price: @53.4 ( RMB @508.22 /m² )
Estate
St Martin Phase 2
New Territories Pak Shek Kok
Block and Unit: High Floor(10-21|21/F),Tower 11,PHASE 2
Building age: 6 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.12 Fo Chun Road
St Martin( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Mayfair By The Sea( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Chong San Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop19,silicon Lane,no.63 Yau King Lane,tai Po,nt
Company License Number: C-097606
Sell: 150 Rental: 103
Century 21 Property Agency  (pak Shek Kok) Limited

Contact

Dora Cheng Name Card

Personal License Number: E-005619

Tel:  852-67501xxx

St Martin - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
766ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $47
-
2026-05-18
Market Info
3 Rooms
766ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $47
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
623ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $40
-
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
623ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $40
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
457ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $42
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
2 Rooms
457ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $42
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
811ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $36
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
3 Rooms
811ft²
Leased HKD$29,000
@ $36
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
339ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $46
-
2026-05-06
Market Info
339ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $46
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.