Hang Fook Building #3853201 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3853201
No: S0011386 (by agent)

Tuen Mun Hang Fook Building [Agency Ads]
Low Floor
❁King Fai Properties❁Real Estate, Tuen Mun Town Centre, *Managed One-Bedroom Apartment

Address:
Castle Peak Road Occupancy Date: February 1977 Number of Units:

of Floors:
Number of Units per Floor:
School District: New Territories, School District
We welcome owners to entrust our company to list their properties
Please send us the relevant property information
E-MAIL:
We will process your request and contact you as soon as possible. For
latest rental and sales deals
please visit our website and Facebook page
www.kamfaiproperty.com Subscribe to our YouTube c ...

Apartment
Apartment
Top Ads
16 hours ago posted
Visited#102
View
Good view
Created:2026-05-18 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 7,500 ( RMB 6,631 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
210 ft² ( 19.5 m² )
Unit Price: @35.7 ( RMB @339.77 /m² )
Estate
Hang Fook Building
New Territories Tuen Mun
Block and Unit: Low Floor,Hang Fook Building
Building age: 47 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Castle Peak Road San Hui
Lr Hung Shui Kiu Stop, Castle Peak Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Shui Kiu Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Hung Shui Kiu (hung Yuen Road) Bus Terminus( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, Shop No.11-12, Hang Fuk Building, No.45-77 Castle Peak Road, Tuen Mun, N.t.
Company License Number: E-139772-A000
Sell: 20 Rental: 30
Kam Fai Property Agency Co.

Contact

Owina Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: S-303193

Tel:  852-21190xxx

Tel:  852-60981xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Oliver Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: E-385719

Tel:  852-21190xxx

Tel:  852-60921xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Hang Fook Building Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.