One Soho #3852790 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852790
No: C2100016 (by agent)

Mong Kok One Soho [Agency Ads]
Unit B6,Low Floor(3-15|29/F)
One-Bedroom Apartment In A New Building In Mong Kok! Exclusive! Clubhouse Included! Lowest Price In

Best price for lease, seek for good tenant, With balcony

Apartment
Apartment
Sino
Golden Ads
6 hours ago posted
Visited#312
Sole Agent
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 16,800 ( RMB 14,873 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
299 ft² ( 27.8 m² )
Unit Price: @56.2 ( RMB @535.53 /m² )
Estate
One Soho
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: Unit B6,Low Floor(3-15|29/F),One Soho
Building age: 2 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.32b Shantung Street
Shantung Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Changsha Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shantung Street Mong Kok (n59)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Rm301-302,3/f,new East Ocean Centre,no.9 Science Museum Rd,tst East Kln
Company License Number: C-062889
Rental: 3
C21

Contact

Chan Ka Wai Name Card

Personal License Number: E-253737

Tel:  852-96274xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

One Soho - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-04-08
Market Info
Balcony
263ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $59
-
2026-02-28
Market Info
1 Room
299ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $57
-
2026-01-09
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
285ft²
Leased HKD$18,300
@ $64
-
2026-01-05
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
299ft²
Leased HKD$18,600
@ $62
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
1 Room
308ft²
Leased HKD$16,680
@ $54
-
2025-12-01
Market Info
1 Room
285ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $61
-
2025-11-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
374ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $56
-
2025-11-13
Market Info
1 Room
323ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $60
-
2025-11-08
Market Info
1 Room
285ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $61
-
2025-10-17
Market Info
1 Room
308ft²
Leased HKD$16,833
@ $55
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.