Manor Hill #3852611 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852611
No: H200226395 (by agent)

The Lohas Manor Hill [Agency Ads]
Mid Floor(15-25|38/F),Tower 1, Middle Floor
✿Exclusive Deal ❰ Lowest Price! 14,000 Rmb For A Fully Furnished Large One-Bedroom Apartment! Suitab

House Today Rio is dedicated to help you to find your dream house! Feel free to contact me if you have any enquiries about mortgage, down payment, payment, valuation, transaction, listing, etc.
Contact and more information
https://linktr.ee/housetoday.rio

Apartment
Apartment
Kowloon Dev
Normal Ads
1 day ago posted
Visited#118
Microwave Oven
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 12,800 ( RMB 11,317 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
300 ft² ( 27.9 m² )
Unit Price: @42.7 ( RMB @406.39 /m² )
Estate
Manor Hill
New Territories The Lohas
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(15-25|38/F),Tower 1
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.1 Shek Kok Road
The Capitol Lohas Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Capitol Lohas Park, Wan Po Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
The Beaumount( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Tseung Kwan O
Company License Number: C-018893
Sell: 1 Rental: 8
New

Contact

Kan Yi Ting Name Card

Personal License Number: S-651362

Tel:  852-66113xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Manor Hill - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-18
Market Info
1 Room
288ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $47
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
299ft²
Leased HKD$13,800
@ $46
-
2026-05-10
Market Info
1 Room
281ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $48
-
2026-05-09
Market Info
215ft²
Leased HKD$11,500
@ $53
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
283ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $44
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
1 Room
287ft²
Leased HKD$13,300
@ $46
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
203ft²
Leased HKD$11,800
@ $58
-
2026-04-30
Market Info
Balcony
203ft²
Leased HKD$11,500
@ $57
-
2026-04-27
Market Info
1 Room
291ft²
Leased HKD$12,000
@ $41
-
2026-04-26
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
300ft²
Leased HKD$13,000
@ $43
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.