The Belcher's #3852243 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3852243
No: M100212966 (by agent)

Kennedy Town The Belcher's [Agency Ads]
High Floor(52-62|62/F),Tower 2
A Large Shopping Mall On The Roof Of An Mtr Station, With 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms And Helper Room

WeChat ID: giano003

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Top Ads
14 hours ago posted
Visited#58
Clubhouse
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 55,000 ( RMB 48,690 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,218 ft² ( 113.2 m²)
Unit Price: @45.2 ( RMB @430.71 /m² )
Saleable Area
955 ft² ( 88.7 m² )
Unit Price: @57.6 ( RMB @548.87 /m² )
Estate
The Belcher's
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: High Floor(52-62|62/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 25 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.89 Pok Fu Lam Road
The Westwood, Belcher's Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shek Tong Tsui( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Yat Fu Lane, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 香港西半山羅便臣道36-40號雅緻大廈a&b地舖
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 2 Rental: 2
Midland Realty

Contact

Giano Chu

Personal License Number: S593390

Tel:  852-61276xxx

Tel:  86-14714339xxx

The Belcher's - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-10
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,103ft²
Leased HKD$65,000
@ $59
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
Utility Platform
1,448ft²
Leased HKD$85,000
@ $59
-
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
670ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $54
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
1,061ft²
Leased HKD$63,800
@ $60
-
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
659ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
668ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $58
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
664ft²
Leased HKD$35,000
@ $53
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
659ft²
Leased HKD$37,000
@ $56
-
2026-04-06
Market Info
2 Rooms
659ft²
Leased HKD$36,000
@ $55
-
2026-04-05
Market Info
2 Rooms
773ft²
Leased HKD$39,000
@ $50
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.