| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 12,500
( RMB 11,035 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
215 ft² ( 20.0 m² )
Unit Price: @58.1 ( RMB @552.07 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Greenwood Garden
New Territories Shatin
Block and Unit: Unit 8,Mid Floor(1-10|27/F),BLOCK B
Building age: 39 Year
|
| Rental Start Date |
Rental Available now
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
Studio
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.7-11 Sha Kok Street
|
|
Greenfield Court, Sha Tin Wai Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sha Tin Wai( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Sha Tin Wai B/t( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Greenwood Garden
|
Flat 8, High, Block A
2026-05-02 Market Info |
215ft² |
Leased
HKD$11,200
@
$52
|
- |
|
Greenwood Garden
|
Flat 7, Low, Block B, Greenwood Garden
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
280ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,000
@
$43
|
- |
|
Greenwood Garden
|
Flat 6, High, Block B
2026-04-05 Market Info |
280ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,800
@
$49
|
- |
|
Greenwood Garden
|
Flat 6, Low, Block B
2026-03-16 Market Info |
280ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,000
@
$46
|
- |
|
Greenwood Garden
|
Flat 4, Low, Block B
2026-02-22 Market Info |
215ft² |
Leased
HKD$10,500
@
$49
|
- |
|
Greenwood Garden
|
Flat 2, Middle, Block C, Greenwood Garden
2026-02-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
271ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,700
@
$47
|
- |
|
Greenwood Garden
|
Flat 8, Low, Block C, Greenwood Garden
2026-01-20 Market Info 2 Rooms |
215ft² |
Leased
HKD$10,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
Greenwood Garden
|
Flat 1, Low, Block B, Greenwood Garden
2026-01-18 Market Info 2 Rooms |
215ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,300
@
$57
|
- |
|
Greenwood Garden
|
Flat 1, Middle, Block C
2026-01-17 Market Info |
215ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,500
@
$58
|
- |
|
Greenwood Garden
|
Flat 1, Middle, Block C
2026-01-07 Market Info |
215ft² |
Leased
HKD$11,800
@
$55
|
- |
|
|
|
| fxxkit | |
| Hello%20Leung%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Greenwood%20Garden%20Lease%20HKD%2412%2C500%20%20Property%28ID%3A3851952%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3851952%20%20 | |