2-10A Victory Avenue #3851794 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3851794
No: H098452 (by agent)

Ho Man Tin 2-10A Victory Avenue [Agency Ads]
2-10A
Beautifully Furnished 3-Bedroom Apartment For Rent In Ho Man Tin

Elegantly decorated three-bedroom low-rise tenement building on Victory Road, Ho Man Tin. Please call Mr. Cheung at to schedule a viewing.

Apartment
Tong Lau
Top Ads
7 days ago posted
Visited#727
MTR nearby
Created:2026-05-17 | Updated:2026-05-17
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 23,800 ( RMB 21,012 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
751 ft² ( 69.8 m² )
Unit Price: @31.7 ( RMB @301.24 /m² )
not verified
Estate
2-10A Victory Avenue
Kowloon Ho Man Tin
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms
Address
2-20a Victory Avenue

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, Shop B, No.18 Man Wui Street , Man Wah Building, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-063303
Sell: 144 Rental: 40
Golden State (property Agency) Limited

Contact

Keith Cheung

Personal License Number: S208466

Tel:  852-60101xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Alfred Lau Name Card

Personal License Number: S-504080

Tel:  852-62313xxx

Tel:  86-19896545xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.