Wing Fat Mansion #3851237 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3851237
No: 021048 (by agent)

Jordan Wing Fat Mansion [Agency Ads]
High Floor(8-17|17/F)
{Viewings Available Upon Request} Newly Renovated, Bright And Airy Two-Bedroom Apartment On A High F

Two minutes from Wangzhong and Jingjing, Jordan Station, convenient transportation

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#190
Decoration
Units' Feature
Elegant
MTR nearby
Shopping Mall nearby
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 14,000 ( RMB 12,378 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
490 ft² ( 45.5 m²)
Unit Price: @28.6 ( RMB @272.19 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
413 ft² ( 38.4 m² )
Unit Price: @33.9 ( RMB @322.63 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Wing Fat Mansion
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: High Floor(8-17|17/F),Wing Fat Mansion
Building age: 43 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.23 Austin Road
Austin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Station, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wui Cheung Road, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, Shop 2, Ava 62 62 Shanghai Street Jordan, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-081204
Sell: 72 Rental: 108

Contact

C C

Personal License Number: S-070086

Tel:  852-65723xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Wing Fat Mansion - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2023-09-01
Market Info
379ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $45
-
2022-01-15
Market Info
379ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $41
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.