No: 9992991 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 25,000
( RMB 22,104 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
652 ft² ( 60.6 m²)
Unit Price: @38.3 ( RMB @364.51 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
536 ft² ( 49.8 m² )
Unit Price: @46.6 ( RMB @443.5 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Yuk Ming Towers
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: High Floor(15-24|24/F),TOWER 2
Building age: 35 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.202 Third Street
|
|
St. Stephen's Church College, Pok Fu Lam Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Second Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Water Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Yuk Ming Towers
|
Flat C, High, Tower 2, Yuk Ming Towers
2025-11-13 Market Info |
378ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,500
@
$52
|
- |
|
Yuk Ming Towers
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 1, Yuk Ming Towers
2025-09-08 Market Info |
437ft² |
Leased
HKD$30,000
@
$69
|
- |
|
Yuk Ming Towers
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 1, Yuk Ming Towers
2024-08-10 Market Info |
407ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,500
@
$50
|
- |
|
Yuk Ming Towers
|
Flat G, Low, Tower 1, Yuk Ming Towers
2024-07-22 Market Info |
536ft² |
Leased
HKD$23,000
@
$43
|
- |
|
Yuk Ming Towers
|
Flat C, High, Tower 2, Yuk Ming Towers
2024-07-04 Market Info |
378ft² |
Leased
HKD$19,000
@
$50
|
- |
|
Yuk Ming Towers
|
Flat G, Low, Block 1
2023-07-09 Market Info 3 Rooms |
536ft² |
Leased
HKD$22,000
@
$41
|
- |
|
Yuk Ming Towers
|
Flat A, High, Block 2
2023-04-09 Market Info 2 Rooms |
410ft² |
Leased
HKD$18,500
@
$45
|
- |
|
Yuk Ming Towers
|
Flat F, Low, Tower 1, Yuk Ming Towers
2022-08-01 Market Info |
529ft² |
Leased
HKD$16,000
@
$30
|
- |
|
Yuk Ming Towers
|
Flat G, Middle, Tower 1, Yuk Ming Towers
2021-12-10 Market Info |
536ft² |
Leased
HKD$20,000
@
$37
|
- |
|
|
|
| fortuneland1988 | |
| Hello%20Yan%20Lui%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Yuk%20Ming%20Towers%20Lease%20HKD%2425%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3850898%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3850898%3Ft%3D1778914895%20%20 | |