No: 9992997 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 18,000
( RMB 15,915 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Gross Area |
394 ft² ( 36.6 m²)
Unit Price: @45.7 ( RMB @434.94 /m² )
|
| Saleable Area |
316 ft² ( 29.4 m² )
Unit Price: @57 ( RMB @542.48 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Nan Hai Mansion
HK Island Kennedy Town
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(11-20|29/F),Nan Hai Mansion
Building age: 42 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.46-47 Praya, Kennedy Town
|
|
Sands Street, Belcher's Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sands Street( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Sands Street, Kennedy Town Praya( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Nan Hai Mansion
|
Flat 5, Middle, Nan Hai Mansion
2022-10-30 Market Info 2 Rooms |
284ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,500
@
$51
|
- |
|
Nan Hai Mansion
|
Flat 2, Middle, Nan Hai Mansion
2022-10-22 Market Info 2 Rooms |
316ft² |
Leased
HKD$13,000
@
$41
|
- |
|
Nan Hai Mansion
|
Flat 3, Low, Nan Hai Mansion
2022-09-25 Market Info 2 Rooms |
316ft² |
Leased
HKD$14,000
@
$44
|
- |
|
Nan Hai Mansion
|
Flat 2, High, Nan Hai Mansion
2022-08-08 Market Info |
316ft² |
Leased
HKD$12,800
@
$41
|
- |
|
|
|
| fortuneland1988 | |
| Hello%20Yan%20Lui%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Nan%20Hai%20Mansion%20Lease%20HKD%2418%2C000%20%20Property%28ID%3A3850886%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3850886%3Ft%3D1778914703%20%20 | |