Wing Fat Mansion #3850878 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850878
No: 021048 (by agent)

Jordan Wing Fat Mansion [Agency Ads]
High Floor(8-17|17/F)
Prime Location, Where Three Railway Lines Converge, And Adjacent To Kowloon Park.

High-rise with a bright and airy feel! Rare one-sided listing, complete renovation, project nearing completion.

Apartment
Western Style Bldg
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#93
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 14,000 ( RMB 12,378 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
490 ft² ( 45.5 m²)
Unit Price: @28.6 ( RMB @272.19 /m² )
Saleable Area
410 ft² ( 38.1 m² )
Unit Price: @34.1 ( RMB @324.54 /m² )
Estate
Wing Fat Mansion
Kowloon Jordan
Block and Unit: High Floor(8-17|17/F),Wing Fat Mansion
Building age: 46 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.23 Austin Road
Austin Station( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Austin Station, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Wui Cheung Road, Canton Road( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f, Shop 2, Ava 62 62 Shanghai Street Jordan, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-081204
Sell: 76 Rental: 108

Contact

Amy

Personal License Number: S340509

Tel:  852-69383xxx

Wing Fat Mansion - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2023-09-01
Market Info
379ft²
Leased HKD$17,000
@ $45
-
2022-01-15
Market Info
379ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $41
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.