The Pavilia Bay #3850816 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850816
No: M350539414 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan The Pavilia Bay [Agency Ads]
Unit C,High Floor(43-53|53/F),T2B
[High-Quality Xunpan] Brand New Building With Two Practical Rooms Overlooking The Open View

Tsuen Wan West's new building Yingri Bay
Open, comfortable, concise and corporate management
Convenient transportation, about
minutes walk to the park on the
floor of the West Rail Station, no difficulty for walking after dinner. The theme is a high-quality cruise ship design. 30,000 square feet clubhouse, including facilities such as swimming pool, children's pool, fitness room and children's
. Please call or whatsapp for inquiries/booking visits

Apartment
Apartment
New World
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#73
Partially Furnished
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 25,000 ( RMB 22,104 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
499 ft² ( 46.4 m² )
Unit Price: @50.1 ( RMB @476.81 /m² )
Estate
The Pavilia Bay
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(43-53|53/F),T2B
Building age: 7 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
51 Wing Shun Street
Tsuen Wan Sports Centre( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tsuen Wan Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Nina Tower( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 132a,podlium A Of Riviera Garden,1-7 Yi Hong Street,tsuen Wan,nt
Company License Number: C-000982
Sell: 23 Rental: 9
Midland Realty

Contact

Wong Shui Kam Name Card

Personal License Number: E-465922

Tel:  852-67531xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

The Pavilia Bay - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-08
Market Info
306ft²
Leased HKD$15,600
@ $51
-
The Pavilia Bay | Flat D, Low, Tower 1a
2026-05-08
Market Info
4 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
1,039ft²
Leased HKD$44,000
@ $42
-
2026-05-04
Market Info
318ft²
Leased HKD$18,800
@ $59
-
The Pavilia Bay | Flat B, Middle, Tower 1b
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
525ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $48
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
306ft²
Leased HKD$15,300
@ $50
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
1 Room
348ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $60
-
The Pavilia Bay | Flat A, High, Tower 2b
2026-04-27
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
551ft²
Leased HKD$25,000
@ $45
-
The Pavilia Bay | Flat E, High, Tower 1b
2026-04-19
Market Info
Balcony
Utility Platform
318ft²
Leased HKD$15,500
@ $49
-
The Pavilia Bay | Flat C, Middle, Tower 2a
2026-04-13
Market Info
1 Room
Balcony
Utility Platform
421ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $53
-
The Pavilia Bay | Flat D, Middle, Tower 2b
2026-04-12
Market Info
Balcony
Utility Platform
318ft²
Leased HKD$15,200
@ $48
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.