939 Canton Road #3850429 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850429
No: 076477 (by agent)

Mong Kok 939 Canton Road [Agency Ads]
4Th Floor, Middle Floor
4Th Floor Of Canton Road With Terrace

Best price for lease, seek for good tenant, Best Buy in the market, Open and garden view, With balcony

Apartment
Stand-alone Building
Tong Lau
Normal Ads
3 hours ago posted
Visited#32
View
Units' Feature
City view
Balcony
Created:2026-05-16 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 11,000 ( RMB 9,691 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
249 ft² ( 23.1 m² )
Unit Price: @44.2 ( RMB @419.14 /m² )
Estate
939 Canton Road
Kowloon Mong Kok
Block and Unit: 4th floor
Building age: 70 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
1 Bedroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
939 Canton Road
Changsha Street( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Shantung Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Soy Street Mong Kok (n54)( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: G/f., 896a Canton Road, Yau Ma Tei, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-085502
Sell: 110 Rental: 178

Contact

Katy Lee

Personal License Number: E-444109

Tel:  852-84822xxx

939 Canton Road - Other Units

939 Canton Road Transactions

No record
Loading...
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.