Primrose Hill #3850311 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850311
No: CRM074 (by agent)

Tsuen Wan Primrose Hill [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(32-45|67/F),Tower 3, High Floor
A Super Bargain 4-Bedroom Mansion For Rent In Jinting Mountain.

The estate also has three bedrooms, 622 sq ft, priced at $24,500.
Two bedrooms, 530 sq ft, $19,800
One bedroom, 282 sq ft, $13,800
Welcome to call via WhatsApp to inquire about and schedule a property viewing.

Apartment
Apartment
Kerry
Normal Ads
4 days ago posted
Visited#190
View
Mountain view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 28,800 ( RMB 25,381 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,205 ft² ( 111.9 m²)
Unit Price: @23.9 ( RMB @226.72 /m² )
Saleable Area
911 ft² ( 84.6 m² )
Unit Price: @31.6 ( RMB @299.76 /m² )
Estate
Primrose Hill
New Territories Tsuen Wan
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(32-45|67/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 16 Year
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
152-160 Kwok Shui Road
Kwok Shui Road Park( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Kin Chuen Street Kwai Chung( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Dorsett Tsuen Wan( Bus Stop )
4 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 新界荃灣綠楊新邨綠楊坊平台p7舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 3 Rental: 10
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Ida Yeung Name Card

Personal License Number: E-457614

Tel:  852-53945xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Samuel To Name Card

Personal License Number: S-047131

Tel:  852-63896xxx

Primrose Hill - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Primrose hill | Flat B, Low, Block 3
2026-05-04
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
530ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $37
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
622ft²
Leased HKD$21,000
@ $34
-
Primrose hill | Flat C, Low, Block 1
2026-03-07
Market Info
Balcony
219ft²
Leased HKD$10,800
@ $49
-
2026-03-03
Market Info
2 Rooms
529ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $34
-
2026-02-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
521ft²
Leased HKD$17,500
@ $34
-
2026-02-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
529ft²
Leased HKD$18,800
@ $36
-
2026-01-31
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
522ft²
Leased HKD$17,800
@ $34
-
Primrose hill | Flat C, Low, Block 2
2026-01-16
Market Info
2 Rooms
Flat Roof
507ft²
Leased HKD$19,000
@ $37
-
Primrose hill | Flat C, High, Block 1
2026-01-04