Kiu Shing Building #3850211 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850211
No: CB8489 (by agent)

Sai Ying Pun Kiu Shing Building [Agency Ads]
Room F, Low Floor
(With Video) Newly Renovated Syp Walk-Up 2-Beds Pet Friendly!!!

- viewing anytime
- 1 mins walk to SYP MTR
- 1 double bedroom, 1 single bedroom, grear layout
- we specialize in HK west properties, whatsapp me for more options

Apartment
Tong Lau
Top Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#316
All Electrical Appliance
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 17,500 ( RMB 15,473 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Saleable Area
340 ft² ( 31.6 m² )
Unit Price: @51.5 ( RMB @490.14 /m² )
Estate
Kiu Shing Building
HK Island Sai Ying Pun
Block and Unit: F
Building age: 59 Year
Direction (Living Room)
North
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Kitchen type
Open Kitchen
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
Nos.327-333 Queen's Road West
Western Street, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Centre Street, Des Voeux Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Centre Street, Queen's Road West( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Office C, 11/f, Man Lok Building, Bonham Strand 89-93 Sheung Wan, Hk
Company License Number: C-085197-A000
Rental: 8
Cobehk.com

Contact

Rachel Name Card

Personal License Number: E-434324

Tel:  852-67163xxx

Tel:  86-15626073xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2023-11-04
Market Info
369ft²
Leased HKD$12,500
@ $34
-
2022-04-15
Market Info
369ft²
Leased HKD$11,000
@ $30
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.