Harbour Green #3850121 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3850121
No: Op20260515 (by agent)

Olympic Harbour Green [Agency Ads]
Unit G,Low Floor(3-13|53/F),Tower 3
**Genuine Deal, Real Price** Olympic Station Junhui Port / Key Available For Viewing / Open And Stab

We provide professional advice and one-stop service 24/7.
●Free property mortgage service●Free property transfer inquiry●Private car service for property viewings in all districts●Comprehensive after-sales service●Professional legal advice, etc.

Apartment
Apartment
SHKP
Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#62
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-18
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 24,500 ( RMB 21,662 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
617 ft² ( 57.3 m²)
Unit Price: @39.7 ( RMB @377.83 /m² )
Saleable Area
474 ft² ( 44.0 m² )
Unit Price: @51.7 ( RMB @492.04 /m² )
Estate
Harbour Green
Kowloon Olympic
Block and Unit: Unit G,Low Floor(3-13|53/F),TOWER 3
Building age: 19 Year
Floor zone
Low Floor
Room and Bathroom
2 Bedrooms 1 Bathroom
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.8 Sham Mong Road
Chung Wui Street Tai Kok Tsui( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Chung Wui Street, Sham Mong Road( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Harbour Green( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 11/f, No.200 Hennessy Road, Wan Chai, Hk
Company License Number: C-093720
Sell: 42 Rental: 44

Contact

Zoe Ding

Personal License Number: S-701027

Tel:  852-65803xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin

Harbour Green - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-05-15
Market Info
3 Rooms
574ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $49
-
2026-05-13
Market Info
2 Rooms
474ft²
Leased HKD$24,300
@ $51
-
2026-05-11
Market Info
3 Rooms
541ft²
Leased HKD$27,000
@ $50
-
Harbour Green | Flat D, Low, Block 5
2026-05-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
478ft²
Leased HKD$22,800
@ $48
-
Harbour Green | Flat A, Low, Block 5
2026-05-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
482ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $47
-
2026-05-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
574ft²
Leased HKD$28,000
@ $49
-
Harbour Green | Flat B, Low, Block 5
2026-04-24
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
474ft²
Leased HKD$22,500
@ $47
-
Harbour Green | Flat A, Low, Block 5
2026-04-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
Balcony
Utility Platform
482ft²
Leased HKD$21,500
@ $45
-
2026-04-20
Market Info
2 Rooms
482ft²
Leased HKD$23,000
@ $48
-
2026-04-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
478ft²
Leased HKD$25,200
@ $53
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.