No: M25181590 (by agent)
| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 43,800
( RMB 38,727 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
788 ft² ( 73.2 m² )
Unit Price: @55.6 ( RMB @529.16 /m² )
|
| Estate |
Corinthia By The Sea
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit C,High Floor(9-20|20/F),TOWER 6
Building age: 10 Year
|
| Floor zone |
High Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
3 Bedrooms
|
| Kitchen type |
Separate Kitchen
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
No.23 Tong Yin Street
|
|
The Wings Iii, Chi Shin Street( Bus Stop )
3 min Walk
Park Central( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O( Mtr Station )
7 min Walk
|
|
| Address | Area | Price Sold/Leased | Profit/Loss |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat E, Low, Tower 7, Corinthia By The Sea
2026-05-13 Market Info 2 Rooms |
590ft² |
Leased
HKD$25,000
@
$42
|
- |
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat G, Low, Block 7
2026-05-05 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
597ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$44
|
- |
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat D, High, Block 7
2026-05-04 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
580ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$45
|
- |
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat B, Middle, Tower 7, Corinthia By The Sea
2026-05-01 Market Info 2 Rooms |
593ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$44
|
- |
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat B, Low, Block 7
2026-04-28 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
593ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$44
|
- |
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat A, Low, Tower 1, Corinthia By The Sea
2026-04-22 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,031ft² |
Leased
HKD$71,500
@
$69
|
- |
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat C, High, Block 3
2026-04-15 Market Info 3 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
975ft² |
Leased
HKD$48,500
@
$50
|
- |
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat B, High, Tower 1, Corinthia By The Sea
2026-04-10 Market Info 4 Rooms |
1,070ft² |
Leased
HKD$50,000
@
$47
|
- |
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat G, Low, Block 6
2026-03-28 Market Info 2 Rooms Balcony Utility Platform |
560ft² |
Leased
HKD$26,000
@
$46
|
- |
|
Corinthia by the Sea
|
Flat C, High, Tower 2, Corinthia By The Sea
2026-02-01 Market Info 3 Rooms |
764ft² |
Leased
HKD$34,000
@
$45
|
- |
|
|
|
| vv168999999999 | |
| Hello%20Ms.%20Shum%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Corinthia%20By%20The%20Sea%20Lease%20HKD%2443%2C800%20%20Property%28ID%3A3850119%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3850119%3Ft%3D1778995608%20%20 | |