Hilltop Gardens #3849633 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3849633
No: C824877 (by agent)

Ngau Chi Wan Hilltop Gardens [Agency Ads]
Unit A,Mid Floor(15-25|41/F),Block 3, Middle Floor
3 Rooms And 2 Bathrooms

3 rooms and 2 bathrooms

Apartment
Apartment
Normal Ads
2 days ago posted
Visited#117
Decoration
Elegant
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-16
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 22,000 ( RMB 19,476 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
818 ft² ( 76.0 m²)
Unit Price: @26.9 ( RMB @256.33 /m² )
not verified
Saleable Area
600 ft² ( 55.7 m² )
Unit Price: @36.7 ( RMB @349.72 /m² )
not verified
Estate
Hilltop Gardens
Kowloon Ngau Chi Wan
Block and Unit: Unit A,Mid Floor(15-25|41/F),BLOCK 3
Building age: 36 Year
Floor zone
Middle Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
No.33 Fung Shing Street
Fu Shan Estate( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Fu Shan Estate, Po Kong Village Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk
Grand View Garden, Po Kong Village Road( Bus Stop )
5 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: Shop 3153, Flat 3 Lok Fu Place, No. 198 Junction Road, Kowloon
Company License Number: C-025611
Sell: 205 Rental: 42
Gamway Property Agency Limited

Contact

Kong

Personal License Number: S-331043

Tel:  852-63890xxx

English    Cantonese    Mandarin
Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
2026-01-12
Market Info
2 Rooms
490ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $31
-
2025-02-16
Market Info
480ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $31
-
2024-08-05
Market Info
481ft²
Leased HKD$15,000
@ $31
-
2022-01-21
Market Info
502ft²
Leased HKD$13,500
@ $27
-
Hints
To avoid any fraud. We recommend No any prior online payment to the landlord or agency before site inspection or face to face greeting.
Our admin will manually verify all agency identity registration. If you find any mis-presentation or conduct by the agency, you can use the complaint form to inform us. Our admin will take every reported case seriously. Or you can submit your case to EAA (Tel: 852-21112777) directly by quotating the AdsId. We are always working with EAA to handle every cases happend on 28Hse.