| Mobile QRCode |
|
| Monthly Rental |
Lease 9,900
( RMB 8,753 )
|
| Rental Price includes |
Gov tax, management fee
|
| Saleable Area |
150 ft² ( 13.9 m² )
Unit Price: @66 ( RMB @628.14 /m² )
not verified
|
| Estate |
Wing Tak Building
Kowloon Yau Ma Tei
Block and Unit: Mid Floor(7-16|16/F),Wing Tak Building
Building age: 61 Year
|
| Floor zone |
Middle Floor
|
| Room and Bathroom |
1 Bedroom
1 Bathroom
|
| Kitchen cooking mode |
Open-frame cooking
|
| Pri School Net |
|
| Sec School Net |
|
| Address |
Nos.13-15 Waterloo Road
|
|
Yau Ma Tei( Mtr Station )
1 min Walk
Pitt Street Yau Ma Tei (n45)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
Pitt Street Yau Ma Tei (s29)( Bus Stop )
1 min Walk
|
|
|
|
|
| ARLOIMAKMAK | |
| Hello%20Fai%20Tsang%20%2C%20I%20have%20just%20seen%20your%20property%20listing%20from%2028Hse%20%20Wing%20Tak%20Building%20Lease%20HKD%249%2C900%20%20Property%28ID%3A3849611%29%20.%20Please%20provide%20me%20more%20details%3A%20https%3A%2F%2Fwww.28hse.com.cn%2Fen%2Frent%2Fapartment%2Fproperty-3849611%3Ft%3D1778832714%20%20 | |