Tseung Kwan O Plaza #3849466 Rental Property Detail Page

Id# 3849466
No: Sbt521 (by agent)

Tseung Kwan O Tseung Kwan O Plaza [Agency Ads]
Unit B,High Floor(27-37|56/F),Tower 1
Tseung Kwan O Plaza, Southeast Direction, Offers Property Viewing Opportunities.

歡迎業主放盤及外區合作
真實盤源,大量筍盤
本人從事將軍澳區10年以上,拎起電話打

Normal Ads
3 days ago posted
Visited#98
Building view
Created:2026-05-15 | Updated:2026-05-15
Mobile QRCode
Monthly Rental
Lease 35,000 ( RMB 30,946 )
Rental Price includes
Gov tax, management fee
Gross Area
1,026 ft² ( 95.3 m²)
Unit Price: @34.1 ( RMB @324.54 /m² )
Saleable Area
761 ft² ( 70.7 m² )
Unit Price: @46 ( RMB @437.79 /m² )
Estate
Tseung Kwan O Plaza
New Territories Tseung Kwan O
Block and Unit: Unit B,High Floor(27-37|56/F),TOWER 1
Building age: 22 Year
Direction (Living Room)
South east
Floor zone
High Floor
Room and Bathroom
3 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Kitchen type
Separate Kitchen
Kitchen cooking mode
Open-frame cooking
Pri School Net
Sec School Net
Address
1 Tong Tak Street
Beverly Garden, Po Hong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Beverly Garden( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk
Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground, Po Hong Road( Bus Stop )
2 min Walk

Property Agency Company

Company Address: 將軍澳唐俊街9號popcorn 2期地下g54舖
Company License Number: C-000227
Sell: 29 Rental: 2
Centaline Property Agency Limited

Contact

Elaine Ng Name Card

Personal License Number: S-248138

Tel:  852-67398xxx

Tel:  852-95531xxx

Tseung Kwan O Plaza - Other Units

Address Area Price Sold/Leased Profit/Loss
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat D, High, Block 8, Phase 2
2026-04-19
Market Info
2 Rooms
414ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $48
-
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat E, High, Tower 3a, Phase 1
2026-04-18
Market Info
2 Rooms
445ft²
Leased HKD$18,200
@ $41
-
2026-04-15
Market Info
2 Rooms
457ft²
Leased HKD$20,000
@ $44
-
2026-04-08
Market Info
2 Rooms
447ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $40
-
Tseung Kwan O Plaza | Flat G, High, Tower 3a, Phase 1
2026-04-01
Market Info
3 Rooms
538ft²
Leased HKD$20,800
@ $39
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
451ft²
Leased HKD$18,000
@ $40
-
2026-04-01
Market Info
2 Rooms
445ft²
Leased HKD$19,500
@ $44
-
2026-03-25
Market Info
3 Rooms
489ft²